Calendario

Liga Nacional - División de honor

Liga regular

Jornada: 1
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
14/10/2017 Mideba Extremadura 71 - 69 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
14/10/2017 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 70 - 75 BSR AMIAB Albacete
14/10/2017 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 56 - 59 CD ILUNION
14/10/2017 Fundación Grupo Norte 75 - 44 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel
14/10/2017 CB BSR VISTAZUL 40 - 90 CD AMFIV
Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
21/10/2017 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel 87 - 30 CB BSR VISTAZUL
21/10/2017 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 67 - 66 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
21/10/2017 CD ILUNION 67 - 58 Fundación Grupo Norte
21/10/2017 BSR AMIAB Albacete 80 - 36 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
21/10/2017 CD AMFIV 71 - 63 Mideba Extremadura
Jornada: 3
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
28/10/2017 Mideba Extremadura 55 - 71 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel
28/10/2017 CB BSR VISTAZUL 29 - 91 CD ILUNION
28/10/2017 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 74 - 75 CD AMFIV
28/10/2017 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 70 - 57 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
28/10/2017 Fundación Grupo Norte 54 - 68 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 4
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
04/11/2017 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel 43 - 60 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
04/11/2017 BSR AMIAB Albacete 100 - 42 CB BSR VISTAZUL
04/11/2017 CD ILUNION 68 - 64 Mideba Extremadura
04/11/2017 CD AMFIV 75 - 82 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
04/11/2017 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 63 - 60 Fundación Grupo Norte
Jornada: 5
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
11/11/2017 CB BSR VISTAZUL 27 - 81 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
11/11/2017 Mideba Extremadura 55 - 74 BSR AMIAB Albacete
11/11/2017 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 59 - 49 CD ILUNION
11/11/2017 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 56 - 60 Fundación Grupo Norte
11/11/2017 CD AMFIV 65 - 67 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel
Jornada: 6
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
18/11/2017 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel 73 - 69 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
18/11/2017 BSR AMIAB Albacete 79 - 70 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
18/11/2017 CD ILUNION 60 - 63 CD AMFIV
18/11/2017 Fundación Grupo Norte 79 - 33 CB BSR VISTAZUL
18/11/2017 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 48 - 56 Mideba Extremadura
Jornada: 7
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
25/11/2017 Mideba Extremadura 67 - 74 Fundación Grupo Norte
25/11/2017 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel 54 - 77 CD ILUNION
25/11/2017 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 87 - 30 CB BSR VISTAZUL
25/11/2017 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 81 - 63 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
25/11/2017 CD AMFIV 46 - 74 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 8
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
02/12/2017 BSR AMIAB Albacete 82 - 48 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel
02/12/2017 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 64 - 84 CD ILUNION
02/12/2017 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 62 - 70 CD AMFIV
02/12/2017 Fundación Grupo Norte 65 - 76 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
02/12/2017 CB BSR VISTAZUL 39 - 87 Mideba Extremadura
Jornada: 9
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
16/12/2017 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel 76 - 52 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
16/12/2017 Mideba Extremadura 69 - 65 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
16/12/2017 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 102 - 39 CB BSR VISTAZUL
16/12/2017 CD ILUNION 64 - 66 BSR AMIAB Albacete
16/12/2017 CD AMFIV 63 - 56 Fundación Grupo Norte
Jornada: 10
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
13/01/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete 72 - 61 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
13/01/2018 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel 61 - 52 Fundación Grupo Norte
13/01/2018 CD ILUNION 70 - 50 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
13/01/2018 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 61 - 65 Mideba Extremadura
13/01/2018 CD AMFIV 98 - 35 CB BSR VISTAZUL
Jornada: 11
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
27/01/2018 Mideba Extremadura 72 - 76 CD AMFIV
27/01/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 79 - 70 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
27/01/2018 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel 95 - 40 CB BSR VISTAZUL
27/01/2018 Fundación Grupo Norte 69 - 75 CD ILUNION
27/01/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 61 - 89 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 12
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
10/02/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete 83 - 76 Fundación Grupo Norte
10/02/2018 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel 67 - 62 Mideba Extremadura
10/02/2018 CD ILUNION 94 - 36 CB BSR VISTAZUL
10/02/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 54 - 79 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
10/02/2018 CD AMFIV 57 - 68 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 13
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
17/02/2018 Mideba Extremadura 53 - 90 CD ILUNION
17/02/2018 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 76 - 59 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel
17/02/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 92 - 67 CD AMFIV
17/02/2018 CB BSR VISTAZUL 37 - 75 BSR AMIAB Albacete
17/02/2018 Fundación Grupo Norte 69 - 45 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
Jornada: 14
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
03/03/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete - Mideba Extremadura
03/03/2018 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel - CD AMFIV
03/03/2018 CD ILUNION - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
03/03/2018 Fundación Grupo Norte - BSR ACE Gran Canaria
03/03/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR - CB BSR VISTAZUL
Jornada: 15
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
17/03/2018 Mideba Extremadura - Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
17/03/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria - Mideba Extremadura
17/03/2018 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - BSR AMIAB Albacete
17/03/2018 CD AMFIV - CD ILUNION
17/03/2018 CB BSR VISTAZUL - Fundación Grupo Norte
Jornada: 16
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
07/04/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete - CD AMFIV
07/04/2018 CD ILUNION - Rincón Fertilidad Amivel
07/04/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
07/04/2018 CB BSR VISTAZUL - BSR ACE Gran Canaria
07/04/2018 Fundación Grupo Norte - Mideba Extremadura
Jornada: 17
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
14/04/2018 Rincón Fertilidad Amivel - BSR AMIAB Albacete
14/04/2018 Mideba Extremadura - CB BSR VISTAZUL
14/04/2018 CD ILUNION - BSR ACE Gran Canaria
14/04/2018 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - Fundación Grupo Norte
14/04/2018 CD AMFIV - Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
Jornada: 18
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
21/04/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete - CD ILUNION
21/04/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria - Mideba Extremadura
21/04/2018 CB BSR VISTAZUL - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
21/04/2018 Fundación Grupo Norte - CD AMFIV
21/04/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR - Rincón Fertilidad Amivel

Clasificación liga

Liga regular

ClubJGPP/FP/CDIFPuntos
1BSR AMIAB Albacete13130101772029726
2CD ILUNION1310394872122723
3Bidaideak Bilbao BSR138593381012321
4CD AMFIV13859168457121
5Rincón Fertilidad Amivel13858457955021
6BSR ACE Gran Canaria13679408538719
7Fundación Grupo Norte13588478014618
8Mideba Extremadura1358839873-3418
9Casa Murcia Getafe BSR13211728886-15815
10CB BSR VISTAZUL130134571166-70913
-